Properties For sale

Serala View

Price

Property Type

Bedrooms

Bathrooms

Pets

Amenities

21 Properties for sale listed in Serala View

4 Bedrooms House for sale in Serala View

Polokwane, Limpopo

This beautifully designed home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, with the main bedroom ensuite. An open la...

4

2.0

6 Bedroom house for sale in Serala View

Polokwane, Limpopo

This wonderful home for a large family boasts elegance and class. A modern double-story house is the...

6

6.0

Vacant Stand at Serala View near Amenities!!!

Polokwane, Limpopo

Look no more Stand in Serala View location is simply semi security. The stand is a walk away to Sava...

0

0.0

"Elegant and Spacious: Your Dream Double-Story...

Polokwane, Limpopo

Here you find your ideal home tucked away in one of the most sought-after areas! This gorgeous, cont...

4

3.5

Serala View Sophistication — Where Luxury Meet...

Polokwane, Limpopo

Step into a world of refined living in one of Polokwane’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This stun...

4

4.0

House for sale Seralla view

Polokwane, Limpopo

House for Sale: SeralaView ?This is a great family home with lots of space. The house has a neat kit...

4

3.0

Luxury 6-Bedroom Home – A Rare Opportunity

Polokwane, Limpopo

This massive partially built modern home is seeking a new owner to complete and make it their dream ...

6

6.0

Prime Vacant Land Opportunity in Serala View C...

Polokwane, Limpopo

This well-positioned vacant land in Serala View presents the perfect opportunity to build your dream...

0

0.0

House for sale in Serala View!!!

Polokwane, Limpopo

Spacious and modern three-bedroom house for sale in Serala View, perfect for first time buyers or fo...

3

2.0

Build, Extend & Invest – Spacious Corner Stand...

Polokwane, Limpopo

Exclusive Mandate This unfinished home presents a rare chance to build exactly what you want. Positi...

3

2.0

Magnificent 5-Bedroom Home for Sale in Serala ...

Polokwane, Limpopo

A Rare Gem at an Exceptional Price Property Highlights: 5 Generously-Sized Bedrooms – Ideal for larg...

5

4.0

Fantascic Double storey House

Polokwane, Limpopo

Welcome to your dream home! This stunning double storey house is the epitome of luxury living, boast...

3

2.0

Subscribe to regular
updates

Interested in properties in this area? Enter your email and get regular updates about properties.

 

Homes for sale in
Polokwane Suburbs